Franchise Expo Cincinnati
Franchise and Business Investment Opportunities Expo
-
23-24 October 2026 Planned
When and where will Franchise Expo Cincinnati take place?
Franchise Expo Cincinnati Franchise and Business Investment Opportunities Expo will be held on 23-24 October 2026 at Duke Energy Convention Center in United States of America - Cincinnati.
Take every fair detail with you
Download current fair information, editions, related sectors, and all available details in one PDF file.
Organizer
COMEXPOSIUMImmeuble le Wilson, 70 Avenue de Général-de-Gaulle, 92058 Paris, France
Become an Exhibitor
I want to exhibit at Franchise Expo Cincinnati.
Become a Visitor
I want to get a visitor ticket for Franchise Expo Cincinnati.
Franchise Expo Cincinnati is currently scheduled for 23-24 October 2026. If the programme changes, we will update the details here as well.
Yes. Choose “Visitor badge” in the request form and our team will get back to you with the available application and entry options for Franchise Expo Cincinnati.
Yes. We can help plan your trip to Franchise Expo Cincinnati, including hotels, flights, transfers and local assistance when needed.
Stand design, production and on-site operation requests are evaluated by fair and country. To clarify the right solution for Franchise Expo Cincinnati, please contact us through our Contact page.
Franchise Expo Cincinnati mainly serves the following sectors: Banking, Real Estate, Finance, Franchise and Investment.
Franchise Expo Cincinnati is held at Duke Energy Convention Center · Cincinnati · United States of America. We recommend checking the latest hall and address details on the organiser's official website before you travel.
Featured topics for Franchise Expo Cincinnati include: Financing, Franchising, Investments, Real Estate.
Tour and travel options for Franchise Expo Cincinnati
Review the available package program, hotel, transfer and service details, or contact our team for a travel option tailored to your needs.
We can prepare a tailored hotel, transfer and travel services proposal for Franchise Expo Cincinnati.